Grote prijs Eddy Vermeulen 2019

Grote Prijs Eddy Vermeulen 2018 

Bourge   375 inschrijvingen

1 Van Impe Xander & Natan Schellebelle 1275 7-8-9 300
2 Van Haute André Moerzeke 2134 1-2-3 250
3 Bombeke Luc Munte 2616 7-8-9 150
4 De Rouck Karel & Stijn Oosterzele 3453 7-8-9 150
5 Poppe Michel Daknam 3678 1-2-3 150
6 Hok Decraene Zulte 3746 1-2-3 150
7 Van Gaver Tom & Marnik Moortsele 4221 10-11-12 100
8 V.D.Maelen Sonja Aspelare 4253 4-5-6 100
9 Poppe Michel Daknam 4539 4-5-6 100
10 De Rouck Karel & Stijn Oosterzele 4559 4-5-6 100
11 De Blander William Outer 4628 1-2-3 100
12 De Wolf Frederik Mespelare 5212 4-5-6 100
13 Buyst Rudi Lokeren 5472 4-5-6 100
14 De Wolf Dorinda Wichelen 5807 4-5-6 100
15 Baetens Yvan & Willy Sint Niklaas 5813 7-8-9 100
16 Vlaeminck Hugo Rupelmonde 5829 4-5-6 75
17 Verrschoot Joël Ingelmunster 5969 1-2-3 75
18 De Keyzer Norbert Etikove 6073 1-2-3 75
19 Piens Marc Zingem 6120 1-2-3 75
20 V.D.Maelen Sonja Aspelare 6184 1-2-3 75
21 Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 6275 34-35-36 75
22 Paternoster Tom Kieldrecht 6289 4-5-6 50
23 Team CVD Wachtebeke 6802 13-14-15 50
24 Leus K. & S. & M. Oosterzele 6831 16-17-18 50
25 De Cock Marc Temse 6843 4-5-6 50
26 Van Caelenbergh Nadine Steenhuize 6944 7-8-9 50
27 Leus K. & S. & M. Oosterzele 7007 13-14-15 50
28 De Coene André Moortsele 950.12 4-5-6 50
29 Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 949.45 28-29-30 50
30 Van Landschoot Robert Adegem 942.00 7-8-9 50
31 De Maesschalck Luc Zele 940.95 1-2-3 50
32 De Neve Marnick Aalter 938.92 4-5-6 50
33 Van Haute André Moerzeke 937.31 7-8-9 50
34 Taillieu Gregory Oudenaarde 936.37 1-2-3 50
35 Team CVD Wachtebeke 935.86 7-8-9 50
36 Ringoet Bob Berlare 934.15 1-2-3 50
37 D'Hondt Hugo Deinze 932.75 1-2-3 50
38 Van Haute André Moerzeke 932.74 4-5-6 50
39 Van Impe Nathan & Xander Schellebelle 929.25 10-11-12 50
40 Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 925.01 13-14-15 50
41 Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 923.43 31-32-33 50
42 Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 923.27 19-20-21 50
43 Otte Michael S L Houtem 918.48 1-2-3 50
44 De Vos Willy & Gunther Zaffelare 915.96 4-5-6 50
45 Boterdaele-Rombaut Sint Niklaas 907.52 7-8-9 50
46 De Bodt Pascal Ninove 903.85 1-2-3 50
47 Buyle Etienne Berlare 902.59 4-5-6 50
48 Van Caelenbergh Nadine Steenhuize 894.24 4-5-6 50
49 Van Landschoot Robert Adegem 894.10 1-2-3 50
50 V.D.Putte Ruben Eksaarde 893.70 1-2-3 50
51 De Vliegher Gebroeders Moerbeke-Waas 890.98 1-2-3 50
52 V.D.Putte Ruben Eksaarde 888.36 4-5-6 50
53 Blansaer - Calberson Oostakker 884.97 1-2-3 50
54 De Wilde - Van Driessche Zele 881.26 10-11-12 50
55 Wulteputte - De Bock Zaffelare 879.12 1-2-3 50
56 Vlaeminck Hugo Rupelmonde 877.11 1-2-3 50
57  Delmulle Kristof & Erik Moortsele 874.34 1-2-3 50
58 Piens Marc Zingem 864.41 4-5-6 50
59 Leus K. & S. & M. Oosterzele 863.29 4-5-6 50
60 Blansaer - Calberson Oostakker 862.04 4-5-6 50
61 Verstraete Xavier Oostakker 861.61 7-8-9 50
62 Taillieu Johny Oudenaarde 860.82 1-2-3 50
63 De Schamphelaere Philip  Bottelare 851.19 7-8-9 50
64 De Wilde - Van Driessche Zele 849.40 4-5-6 50
65 Marien Hans Denderhoutem 845.15 1-2-3 50
66 Vermassen David Gavere 842.01 7-8-9 50
67 De Neve Marnick Aalter 840.94 1-2-3 50
68 Dobbelaere Philip Olsene 838.54 1-2-3 50
69 Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 837.73 1-2-3 50
70 Coppens - Segers Ninove 836.79 1-2-3 50
71 Baetens Yvan & Willy Sint-Niklaas 836.73 4-5-6 50
72 De Vroe Johan Moortsele 829.19 19-17-18 50
73  Van Den Abbeel - Van Paesschen Lebbeke 824.31 7-8-9 50
74  Hendrikx - Peers St. Amandsberg 822.86 1-2-3 50
75 Leutenez E & M Kruisem 820.63 4-5-6 50
76 Team CVD Wachtebeke 820.35 10-11-12 50
77 Delmulle K & E Moortsele 815.13 7-8-9 50
78 Leus K. & S. & M. Oosterzele 810.42 4-5-6 50
79  Vermassen David Gavere 803.87 1-2-3 50
80 De Cock Marc Temse   1-2-3 15

 

Gratis bonkampioenschap Argenton

1 Desante Dirk Wondelgem 4906 1-2-3 150